View all our projects

Isla Bela

MARBELLA

From € 820.000

The project

Resort luxury in Marbella,
spa, gym & infinity pool

Isla Bela is an exceptional residential project in Marbella that combines the luxury of a top resort with the comfort of residential living. With a stunning infinity pool, private gardens, wellness spa, gym and stylish interiors, Isla Bela delivers a total experience that has few equals on the Costa del Sol. From € 820,000.

Spa
& Wellness
Infinity
Pool
Marbella
Location
Isla Bela — infinity pool at sunset in Marbella

The residences

Timeless elegance,
private garden & luxury interiors

The homes at Isla Bela are finished with the finest materials and feature spacious private gardens or terraces, bright open living areas and elegant bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms. The design combines Mediterranean warmth with contemporary architecture for a timeless elegance that impresses from first sight.

Master bedroom of an Isla Bela apartment
Living room with access to private garden of an Isla Bela residence

Amenities

Spa, gym, pool
& resort living in Marbella

Isla Bela offers a full resort range: infinity pool, wellness spa, fully equipped gym, Mediterranean gardens and gated access. Everything you need is available without leaving the complex. Marbella town centre, the beach and golf courses are just minutes away.

Infinity pool
Wellness spa
Fully equipped gym
Mediterranean gardens
Private garden or terrace
Gated access
Golf & beach nearby
Wellness spa at Isla Bela with sauna and relaxation area

Interested in Isla Bela?

Receive the full information with price, floor plan and availability.

Get the information

Location

Marbella,
beach & golf minutes away

Isla Bela is located in the heart of Marbella, just minutes from the beach, golf courses and Marbella town centre. Puerto Banús is a short distance away and Málaga Airport is approximately 45 minutes by car. A privileged address on the Costa del Sol.

Nearby Beach
Nearby Golf
Easy Marbella centre
~45 min Málaga Airport

Contact

Receive prices &
availability

Fill in your details and receive all project information directly in your inbox.

From € 820.000
Get info